7, LANGSTONE HIGH STREET, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 1RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+34.8%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+270.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1