17, GLENCOE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 6SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+29.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+119.6%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+3.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1