53, BIRDWOOD GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+17.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1