Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORMAN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,001
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£44,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,001
+21.0%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Detached
+£44,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3PA
← Back to All Properties