26, CHURCHFIELD COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 6GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,250
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£80,255 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,250+186.7%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£80,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995+13.2%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1