12, HENBURY STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£199,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£495-99.8%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Terraced
-£199,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+97.0%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+81.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1