Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, CALLAGHAN COURT, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2FQ
← Back to All Properties