Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WOODSTOCK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+62.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+48.4%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 12 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7HX
← Back to All Properties