Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTHBOURNE DRIVE, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£696,408
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£81,408 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£696,408
+13.2%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Detached
+£81,408 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+79.6%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+16.1%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RZ
← Back to All Properties