Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHANTRY RISE, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+53.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+7.6%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FE
← Back to All Properties