Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 103, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£83,000
+76.6%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Other
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-32.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Other
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 November 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties