23, MITCHELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000+13.1%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+123.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£55,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,800+51.9%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1