Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HILARY BEVINS CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6AQ
← Back to All Properties