Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANVERS STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+0.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+92.7%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EQ
← Back to All Properties