Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DAWSON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
-2.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+9.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+65.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6LW
← Back to All Properties