Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£64,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+86.3%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,150
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties