26, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+33.3%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000-11.6%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+180.0%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1