Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HELENA CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+21.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+12.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HB
← Back to All Properties