Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREGORY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+53.8%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+109.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9LJ
← Back to All Properties