Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SANDERS LANE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+53.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+58.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7QF
← Back to All Properties