Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BURNHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+0.9%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8HX
← Back to All Properties