52, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000+37.9%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+20.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+161.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1