Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+34.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+71.4%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+94.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties