Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SORREL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+2.5%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+0.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,750
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FR
← Back to All Properties