Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
351, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£21,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
-15.8%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
-£21,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,650
+203.7%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£91,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3HJ
← Back to All Properties