Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, THE MILL, TAMEWATER COURT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+19.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5GD
← Back to All Properties