Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WHYKE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,940
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£102,940 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,940
+84.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£102,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7PD
← Back to All Properties