Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,000
+1.4%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,999
+83.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,791
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties