Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, DORRIDGE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.7%
Price Change
+£575,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+230.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£575,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8BN
← Back to All Properties