Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RICHMOND LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5UG
← Back to All Properties