Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GODMAN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+111.4%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TD
← Back to All Properties