1, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.7%
Price Change
-£154,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000-51.7%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
-£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995+143.9%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£176,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1