Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHAWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
-17.2%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+258.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2FZ
← Back to All Properties