12, HOMEDALE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+18.6%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+54.9%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Detached
+£124,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,995
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1