73, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£585,000+62.5%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000+21.2%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000+152.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+99.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1