Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+2.2%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+28.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties