Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KING GEORGE GARDENS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,950
+17.3%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,000
+171.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6LB
← Back to All Properties