Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CYCLAMEN WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+37.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LY
← Back to All Properties