4, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+28.5%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000+108.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+43.5%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-17.9%
Sold on 25 June 1996
Detached
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1