86, ST MARYS ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+78.8%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+82.8%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1