76, MARSH LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1GS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+53.8%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,950+10.2%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+3.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+123.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+38.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1