Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KENT CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 11 September 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4WE
← Back to All Properties