Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SEYMOUR STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+70.1%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DQ
← Back to All Properties