104, LOWESTOFT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,200
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£124,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,200+112.9%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£124,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+27.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+101.2%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1