Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+118.9%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0HG
← Back to All Properties