Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TOTNES DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-14.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+220.8%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9GH
← Back to All Properties