Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, INKERMAN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,500
+64.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+61.1%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BG
← Back to All Properties