FLAT 3, TULK HOUSE, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 0QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£505,000+155.7%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1