Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+15.1%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties