4, AVENUE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,090
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£160,090 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,090+69.6%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,090 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+329.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1